Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport

Current arrivals

telephone information service 801 066 808

From mobile phones +48 525 673 531 Operator charges apply

Arriving 28.11.2014

Updated: 00:56

Destination Flight Time Exp. time Remarks
Munich LH 1642 12:35 12:26 BUSES FROM WARSAW
Copenhagen SK 759 15:15   DIVERTED TO WARSAW
Hurghada P7 8614 16:15 16:08 DIVERTED TO WARSAW
Next day
Liverpool W6 1612 00:45 00:44 LANDED
Warsaw SRN 06 07:30    
Krakow K2 102 08:20    
Warsaw LO 3831 08:25    
WARSAW - MODLIN FR 3097 08:40    
Stockholm-Skavsta W6 1732 08:45    
Copenhagen SK 755 09:10    
Dortmund W6 1662 09:35    
Dublin FR 1908 09:50    
Bristol FR 8254 09:50    
Frankfurt LH 1376 10:00    
BERLIN AB 8480 10:20    
Bergen W6 1746 10:25    
Manchester FR 4094 10:30    
London - Luton W6 1602 11:30    
Warsaw LO 3835 11:40    
Glasgow W6 1624 11:40    
Oslo SK 4789 12:25    
Munich LH 1642 12:35    
TURKU W6 1752 12:35    
Oslo DY 1052 12:55    
AMSTERDAM K2 312 13:50    
London - Stansted FR 2374 13:55    
Hurghada P7 8614 14:15    
Oslo - Torp W6 1744 14:20    
Warsaw LO 3837 14:25    
Alesund W6 1766 14:30    
Copenhagen SK 759 15:15    
Munich LH 1644 16:15    

IMPORTANT

DISRUPTED – departure / arrival is delayed. There is no confirmed information regarding estimated time of departure / arrival. IMPORTANT!!! Check-in will be opened according to schedule time of departure.

Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport is not responsible for the verification of this flight information and disclaims any implied warranties with regard to it. Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport accepts no liability for any loss or damage suffered as a result of relying on flight information on this site which may prove to be inaccurate or incomplete.

© Copyright 2008-2014 Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport All rights reserved. By using the service you agree with terms of use.